English (Computers and Calculators)
nuclear magnetic resonance quantum computer [correct]; NMRQC [correct]; NMR quantum computer [correct]
CONT: A nuclear magnetic resonance (NMR) quantum computer is based on control of nuclear spin.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
ordinateur quantique à résonance magnétique nucléaire [proposition, nom masculin]; ordinateur quantique à RMN [proposition, nom masculin]