English (CBRNE Weapons; CBRNE Operations)
maximum nuclear yield available for analysis; MAXYLD
French (Armes CBRNE; Opérations CBRNE)
charge nucléaire maximale disponible pour analyse [proposition, nom féminin]; MAXYLD