English (Signalling (Rail Transport); Construction Works (Railroads))
structure number board
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail); Ouvrages d'art (Voies ferrées))
panneau indicateur d'ouvrages d'art [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.