English (Working Practices and Conditions; Employment Benefits)
mandatory SIN identifier [correct]; mandatory social insurance number identifier [correct, proposition]
CONT: The OAS [Old Age Security] Program requires a mandatory SIN identifier to minimize duplicate accounts.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Avantages sociaux)
indicatif NAS obligatoire [correct, nom masculin]