English (Education (General); Continuing Education)
high numeracy [correct]
CONT: WE, the Heads of State or Government ... RECOGNISING FURTHER that high literacy and numeracy are the major contributory factors to the achievement of sustainable development ... HEREBY AGREE AS FOLLOWS ...
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Éducation permanente)
niveau de compétence élevé en mathématiques [proposition, nom masculin]; niveau de compétence élevé en calcul [proposition, nom masculin]