English (Black Products (Petroleum); Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating); Ship and Boat Parts)
fuel oil drain tank
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Fours et chaudières (Chauffage); Parties des bateaux)
réservoir de purge de mazout [proposition, nom masculin]