English (Black Products (Petroleum); Water Pollution)
oil film [correct]
OBS: On coastal waters.
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Pollution de l'eau)
film d'huile [nom masculin]; couche d'huile [nom féminin]
Spanish (Productos negros (Petróleo); Contaminación del agua)
película de petróleo [nom féminin]