English (Petroleum Technology - Equipment; Black Products (Petroleum); Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating); Ship and Boat Parts)
fuel oil coalescer filter
French (Appareillage (Technologie pétrolière); Produits noirs (Pétrole); Fours et chaudières (Chauffage); Parties des bateaux)
filtre coalesceur à mazout [proposition, nom masculin]