English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
open distribution
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
distribution à ciel ouvert [nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
distribución a cielo abierto [nom féminin]