English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
open file reports [pluriel]; open files [pluriel]
OBS: small files made available to the public.
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
rapports publics [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Source : EMR (client).