English (Astronautics; General Vocabulary)
definition of the operational and technical facilities [correct]; DOFT [correct]
French (Astronautique; Vocabulaire général)
définition des moyens techniques et opérationnels [correct, nom féminin]; DMTO [correct, nom féminin]