English (Translation (General); Meteorology)
operations and technical applications
French (Traduction (Généralités); Météorologie)
opérations et applications techniques
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Meteorología)
operaciones y aplicaciones técnicas [nom féminin, pluriel]