English (The Ear)
other peripheral vertigo [correct]
OBS: H81.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
autres vertiges périphériques [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: H81.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otros vértigos periféricos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: H81.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.