English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other inherited spinal muscular atrophy [correct]
OBS: G12.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres amyotrophies spinales héréditaires [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G12.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otras atrofias musculares espinales hereditarias [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G12.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.