English (Nervous System)
other specified mononeuropathies [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G58.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
autres mononévrites précisées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G58.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
otras mononeuropatías especificadas [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G58.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.