English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other specified extrapyramidal and movement disorders [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G25.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres syndromes précisés extrapyramidaux et troubles de la motricité [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G25.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otros trastornos extrapiramidales y del movimiento [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G25.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.