English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other generalized epilepsy and epileptic syndromes [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G40.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres épilepsies et syndromes épileptiques généralisés [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G40.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otras epilepsias y síndromes epilépticos generalizados [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G40.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.