English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Vertebrae and Bone Marrow)
other specified diseases of spinal cord [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G95.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Vertèbres et moelle)
autres affections précisées de la moelle épinière [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G95.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Vértebras y médula)
otras enfermedades especificadas de la médula espinal [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G95.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.