English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other lacunar syndromes [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G46.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres syndromes lacunaires [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G46.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otros síndromes lacunares [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G46.7: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.