English (The Ear)
other specified disorders of external ear [correct, pluriel]
OBS: H61.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
autres affections précisées de l'oreille externe [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: H61.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otros trastornos especificados del oído externo [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: H61.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.