English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
other specified forms of tremor [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G25.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
autres formes précisées de tremblement [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G25.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
otras formas especificadas de temblor [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G25.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.