English (Nervous System; Toxicology)
polyneuropathy due to other toxic agents [correct]
OBS: G62.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux; Toxicologie)
polynévrite due à d'autres agents toxiques [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G62.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Toxicología)
polineuropatía debida a otro agente tóxico [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G62.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.