English (Nervous System)
other lesions of median nerve [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G56.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
autres lésions du nerf médian [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G56.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
otras lesiones del nervio mediano [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G56.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.