English (The Ear)
other otitis externa [correct]
OBS: H60.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
autres otites externes [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: H60.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otras otitis externas [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: H60.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.