English (Vessels (Medicine); The Lungs)
other secondary pulmonary hypertension [correct]
OBS: I27.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Vaisseaux (Médecine); Poumons)
autres hypertensions pulmonaires secondaires [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I27.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Redes vasculares (Medicina); Pulmones)
otras hipertensiones pulmonares secundarias [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I27.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.