English (Human Diseases; Vessels (Medicine); The Lungs)
other specified diseases of pulmonary vessels [correct, pluriel]
OBS: I28.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Vaisseaux (Médecine); Poumons)
autres maladies précisées des vaisseaux pulmonaires [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I28.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Redes vasculares (Medicina); Pulmones)
otras enfermedades especificadas de los vasos pulmonares [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I28.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.