English (The Lungs)
other pulmonary valve disorders [correct, pluriel]
OBS: I37.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Poumons)
autres atteintes de la valvule pulmonaire [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I37.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Pulmones)
otros trastornos de la válvula pulmonar [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: I37.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.