English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
other primary disorders of muscles [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G71.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
autres affections musculaires primitives [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G71.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
otros trastornos primarios de los músculos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G71.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.