English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
other tricuspid valve diseases [correct, pluriel]
OBS: I07.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
autres maladies de la valvule tricuspide [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I07.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
otras enfermedades de la válvula tricúspide [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I07.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.