English (Nervous System)
other polyneuropathies [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G62: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
autres polynévrites [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G62 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
otras polineuropatías [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G62: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.