English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
other specified myopathies [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G72.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
autres myopathies précisées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G72.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
otras miopatías especificadas [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G72.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.