English (The Heart)
other nonrheumatic mitral valve disorders [correct, pluriel]
OBS: I34.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
autres atteintes non rhumatismales de la valvule mitrale [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I34.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
otros trastornos no reumáticos de la válvula mitral [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: I34.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.