English (Human Diseases; The Lungs; The Heart)
other specified pulmonary heart diseases [correct, pluriel]
OBS: I27.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Poumons; Cœur)
autres affections cardiopulmonaires précisées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I27.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Pulmones; Corazón)
otras enfermedades cardiopulmonares especificadas [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I27.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.