English (Nervous System)
other inflammatory polyneuropathies [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G61.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
autres polynévrites inflammatoires [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G61.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
otras polineuropatías inflamatorias [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G61.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.