English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other spinal muscular atrophies and related syndromes [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G12.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres amyotrophies spinales et syndromes apparentés [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G12.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otras atrofias musculares espinales y síndromes afines [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G12.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.