English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
other myopathies [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G72: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
autres myopathies [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G72 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
otras miopatías [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G72: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.