English (Nervous System)
other transient cerebral ischaemic attacks and related syndromes [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G45.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
autres accidents ischémiques cérébraux transitoires et syndromes apparentés [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G45.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
otras isquemias cerebrales transitorias y síndromes afines [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G45.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.