English (Finance)
Other Current Assets
OBS: Monies received after march 31, but applicable to current fiscal year. (Listing in Public Accounts)
French (Finances)
autres disponibilités
OBS: Montants encaissés après le 31 mars mais applicables à l' année financière écoulée. (Comptes publics, vérifié mars 1971) F