English (Human Diseases; The Eye)
other disorders affecting eyelid function [correct, pluriel]
OBS: H02.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Oeil)
autres troubles affectant la fonction palpébrale [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: H02.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.