English (Human Diseases; The Eye)
other disorders of eyelid [correct, pluriel]
OBS: H02: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Oeil)
autres affections des paupières [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: H02 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.