English (Human Diseases; The Eye)
other degenerative disorders of eyelid and periocular area [correct, pluriel]
OBS: H02.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Oeil)
autres affections dégénératives des paupières et de la région périoculaire [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: H02.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.