English (Human Diseases; The Eye)
other inflammation of eyelid [correct]
OBS: H01: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Oeil)
autres inflammations de la paupière [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: H01 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.