English (Lichens)
peppered jelly lichen [correct]; long-bearded jellyskin lichen [correct]; peppered jellyskin lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Collemataceae.
French (Lichens)
collème de Burnet [correct, nom masculin]; leptogie de Burnet [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Collemataceae.