English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
peppered harvestman [correct]
OBS: An arachnid (order Opiliones) of the family Caddidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
opilion poivré [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arachnide (ordre des opilions) de la famille des Caddidae.