English (Translation (General); Food Industries)
per piece [correct]
CONT: You are charged per piece of delivery.
CONT: Net weight per piece: 25 g.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Industrie de l'alimentation)
à la pièce [proposition]
CONT: Rémunération à la pièce, travail dans l'industrie du vêtement.