English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
barium dioxoperoxocarbonate(2-) [correct]; barium percarbonate [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
dioxoperoxocarbonate(2-) de baryum [correct, nom masculin]; percarbonate de baryum [correct, nom masculin]; peroxocarbonate de baryum [correct, nom masculin]