English (Demography)
perinatal mortality [correct]
DEF: The death rate of infants about the time of birth, often considered as including stillbirths and deaths in the first week of life.
French (Démographie)
mortalité périnatale [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Ensemble de la mortinatalité et de la mortalité néo-natale.
Spanish (Demografía)
mortalidad perinatal [correct, nom féminin]