English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
phenylmercury
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénylmercure [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenilmercurio [nom masculin]