English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
cinosulfuron [correct]; 1-(4, 6-dimethoxy-1, 3, 5-triazin-2-yl)-3-[2-(2-methoxyethoxy) phenylsulfonyl] urea [correct]; 3-(4,6-dimethoxy-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl)-1-[2-(2-methoxyethoxy)phenyl]sulfonylurea [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C18H19N5O7S
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
cinosulfuron [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C15H19N5O7S