English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
phenylsulfonyl
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
phénylsulfonyle [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fenilsulfonilo [nom masculin]