English (Postage Stamps and Stamp Cancelling; Stamp and Postmark Collecting)
philatelic product [correct]; stamp product [correct]
OBS: philatelic product; stamp product: terms used at Canada Post.
French (Timbres et oblitération; Philatélie et marcophilie)
produit philatélique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: produit philatélique : terme en usage à Postes Canada.