English (Clinical Psychology)
phobic neurosis [correct]
OBS: Source: PASCAL database.
French (Psychologie clinique)
névrose phobique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Source : base de données PASCAL.
Spanish (Psicología clínica)
neurosis fóbica [correct, nom féminin]