English (Respiratory Tract; The Lungs)
grinder's phthisis [correct]
DEF: a combination of tuberculosis and silicosis of the lungs occurring in grinders in the cutlery trade.
French (Voies respiratoires; Poumons)
chalicose pulmonaire; pneumoconiose des rémouleurs