English (Plumbing Fixtures)
straight down pipe
OBS: Flush Pipe for [top inlet stall urinal] - C-4015 exposed chrome plated flush pipe assembly with straight down pipe.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
tuyau descendant droit
OBS: Tuyau de chasse pour [stalle d'urinoir alimentée par le dessus] - C-4015 ensemble de tuyau de chasse apparent et chromé avec tuyau descendant droit.