English (Shooting (Sports))
25m sport pistol [correct]; sport pistol 25 m [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
pistolet sport 25 m [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
25m pistola deportiva [correct, nom féminin]