English (Shooting (Sports))
rapid-fire pistol 25 m/60 shots
OBS: Men, women.
OBS: Events.
French (Tir (Sports))
pistolet vitesse olympique 25m/60 coups [nom masculin]
OBS: Hommes, femmes.
OBS: Épreuves.