English (Waste Management)
water from nuclear desalting plants
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion des déchets)
eau produite par dessalement nucléaire [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión de los desechos)
agua desalada por medios nucleares [nom féminin]