English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Electromagnetic Compatibility(EMC) – Part 2-4 : Environment – Compatibility Levels in Industrial Plants for Low-Frequency Conducted Disturbances [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 61000-2-4:2002.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-2-4-04 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Compatibilité électromagnétique (CEM) – Partie 2-4 : Environnement – Niveaux de compatibilité dans les installations industrielles pour les perturbations conduites à basse fréquence [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 61000-2-4:2002.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-2-4-04 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.