English (Immunology)
plasma-derived vaccine [correct]; plasma vaccine [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
vaccin dérivé du plasma [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.