English (Centesis and Samplings)
plasmid content [correct]; plasmid profile [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Ponctions et prélèvements)
contenu plasmidique [correct, nom masculin]; profil plasmidique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.