English (Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
ceiling plaster; ceiling plastering
OBS: Plastering.
French (Liants et mastics (Construction))
enduit de plafond [nom masculin]; mortier pour plafond [nom masculin]
OBS: Enduits, plâtrage.