English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Office Furniture)
Metal Wastepaper Basket, with Rectangular Tapered Sides and Plastic Bumper [correct, Canada]
OBS
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Mobilier de bureau)
Corbeille à papier métallique, rectangulaire, aux côtés fuselés et à bande pare-chocs en plastique [correct, Canada]
OBS