English (The Ear)
polyp of middle ear [correct]
OBS: H74.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
polype de l'oreille moyenne [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: H74.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
pólipo del oído medio [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: H74.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.