English (Airfields)
isolated aircraft parking position [correct, uniformisé]; isolated parking position [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: isolated aircraft parking position; isolated parking position: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aérodromes)
poste isolé de stationnement d'aéronef [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: poste isolé de stationnement d'aéronef : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aeródromos)
puesto de estacionamiento aislado para aeronaves [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: puesto de estacionamiento aislado para aeronaves: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).