English (Psychology (General); Mental Disorders)
post-traumatic [correct]; posttraumatic [correct]; post-trauma [correct, adjectif]
CONT: ... They have post-traumatic stress syndrome, similar to battle fatigue ...
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Troubles mentaux)
post-traumatique [correct, adjectif]
CONT: amnésie post-traumatique.