English (Mental Disorders)
prolonged posttraumatic stress disorder [correct]
OBS: 309.81: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Troubles mentaux)
trouble lié à une situation éprouvante post-traumatique prolongée [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 309.81 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.