English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
potassium rhodanate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
rhodanate de potassium [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
rodanato de potasio [nom masculin]