English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-[[8-[[4-chloro-6-[[2-[2-(ethenylsulfonyl) ethoxy] ethyl] amino]-1, 3, 5-triazin-2-yl] amino]-1-hydroxy-3, 6-disulfo-2-naphthalenyl] azo]-1, 5-naphthalenedisulfonic acid potassium sodium salt [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sel de potassium et de sodium de l'acide 2-[(8-{[4-chloro-6-({2-[2-(éthénylsulfonyl)éthoxy]éthyl}amino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino}-1-hydroxy-3,6-disulfonaphtalén-2-yl)azo]naphtalène-1,5-disulfonique [correct, nom masculin]