English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
potassium tetrafluoroborate(1-)-10B(1 : 1) [correct, voir observation]
OBS: B: This capital letter must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
tétrafluorido[10B]borate(1-) de potassium (1:1) [correct, nom masculin]