English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
potassium chloropalladate; potassium palladium chloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
palladochlorure de potassium [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
paladocloruro potásico [nom masculin]