English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
potassium phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate de potassium [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato de potasio [nom masculin]