English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Methods of Pressing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 33-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthodes de pressage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 33-94