English (Foreign Trade; Industrial Techniques and Processes; The Product (Marketing))
qualifying process
OBS: Qualifying process ensuring origin.
French (Commerce extérieur; Techniques industrielles; Produit (Commercialisation))
procédé de fabrication conférant l'origine [nom masculin]; procédé conférant l'origine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Procesos y técnicas industriales; Producto (Comercialización))
procedimiento de fabricación que confiere origen [nom masculin]; procedimiento que confiere origen [nom masculin]