English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Taxation)
qualifying non-reimbursed medical expense [correct]; eligible non-reimbursed medical expense [correct]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Fiscalité)
frais médicaux non remboursés admissibles [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]