English (Taxation)
federal qualifying environmental trust tax credit [correct]
OBS: Source: Guide T2 of 1998, lines 109 and 792.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt fédéral d'une fiducie pour l'environnement admissible [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Guide T2 de 1998, lignes 109 et 792.