English (Taxation)
qualifying taxable dividends paid [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 125(6)(c).
French (Fiscalité)
dividendes imposables admissibles payés [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 125(6)(c).