English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Resistance to Micro-organisms-Fungus Damage Test-Pure Culture-Qualitative [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 28.4-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance aux micro-organismes - Évaluation des dommages causés par fongus - En culture pure - Qualitative [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 28.4-M91