English (Working Practices and Conditions)
quality of working life co-operative approach [correct]
OBS: (...) the hallmark of the quality of working life co-operative approach is developing a new kind of mutual respect between worker and supervisor, subordinate and manager, organization and union (...)
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
qualité de la vie au travail par la coopération