English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Medical and Hospital Organization; Quality Control (Management))
subcommittee on quality of care
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Organisation médico-hospitalière; Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion))
sous-comité sur la qualité des soins