English (Computer Hardware; Citizenship and Immigration)
computerized repeater system [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Matériel informatique; Citoyenneté et immigration)
chaîne de répétition informatisée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.