English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
repeater project
DEF: [A] project [that is] in the same sector and same country as a previous project.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
projet réplique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
proyecto complementario [nom masculin]