English (Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
repeater movement
CONT: Free style with step, using the whole step: travelling around step and repeater movements.
French (Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
mouvement à répétition [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: En parlant d'exercices aérobiques.