English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
renewal fund; replacement fund
OBS: For example, for vehicles and equipment.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
fonds de renouvellement [nom masculin]; fonds de remplacement [nom masculin]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
fondo de renovación [nom masculin]; fondo de reposición [nom masculin]