English (Plant and Crop Production)
replant [verbe]
OBS: Tobacco.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
replanter
OBS: Culture du tabac.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
replantar [correct]
DEF: Volver a plantar una zona que ya fue plantada.