English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
replant
OBS: Of shellfish.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
remettre à l'eau
OBS: Des coquillages.
Spanish (Moluscos, equinodermos y procordados)
devolver al agua
OBS: Moluscos y mariscos.