English (Environmental Economics; Silviculture)
forest replantation [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Sylviculture)
repeuplement des forêts [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Silvicultura)
replante de bosques [nom masculin]