English (Market Structure (Trade))
free replication [correct]
OBS: [a condition of absolutely free] entry into the industry (...) in the long run, so that any number of firms can come into the industry and manage to produce in exactly the same way and at exactly the same costs as the firms already in my industry.
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
libre duplication