English (International Honorary Distinctions)
Child Poverty in Canada-Report Card 1992 [correct, Canada]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux)
La pauvreté de l'enfance au Canada - Dépliant de rapport 1992 [correct, Canada]
OBS: Document de Campagne 2000