English (Taxation)
report to customs [verbe]
OBS: On arrival [in Canada] the operator of [a] craft shall immediately report to Customs and complete all necessary documentation.
French (Fiscalité)
se présenter à la douane
OBS: A l'arrivée [au Canada] l'exploitant doit se présenter immédiatement à la douane (...)